Office and Members

Office and Members

Board MembersContact Information
Chair
Richard L. DeVore
Appointment Date: July 3, 2013
Term Expiration Date: August 11, 2020
Vice Chair
W. David Tull
Appointment Date: August 12, 2014
Term Expiration Date: August 11, 2022
Richard Flynn
Appointment Date: August 25, 2008 
Term Expiration Date: August 11, 2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Kramer 
Appointment Date: August 25, 2008
Term Expiration Date: August 11, 2016
Ronald E. Robinson
Appointment Date: August 12, 2010
Term Expiration Date: August 11, 2018 
Mark E. Schlussel
Appointment Date: August 12, 2010
Term Expiration Date: August 11, 2018 
Robert Schostak
Appointment Date: December 10, 2015 
Term Expiration Date:  August 11, 2020
Melissa Stolicker
Appointment Date: August 12, 2014
Term Expiration Date: August 11, 2022